919990708948 919990708948
Aushadhi Herbal


Herbal Extracts


Our company is a Manufacturer, Exporter and Supplier of Indian Herbal Extracts. We are offering Indian Herbal Extracts such as Amla Extract, Gokhru Extract, Guduchi Extract, Safed Musli Extract, Tulsi Extract, Kutki Extract, Hadjod Extract, Bhringraj Extract, Brahmi Extract, Ashoka Extract, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Wheatgrass Powder, Bacopa Monnieri Extract, Curcumin Extract and many more. These Indian Herbal Extracts find wide usage in numerous Ayurvedic preparations. They are widely appreciated for their efficacy and impurity free nature. Our experts hygienically pack Indian Herbal Extracts in premium material in order to preserve their properties and freshness for long.

For more details please click on the links given below

 


  • Noni Extract

    Benifits : Useful for purifying the blood by flushing out the toxins.

    Feature : Herbal dietary supplement.

    Brand Name : Aushadhi Herbal

    Place Of Origin : India

    Part Used : Fruits,Leaves & Roots

  • Pippali Extract

    Usage : For Aromatic, stimulant, carminative ,constipation, gonorrhea, paralysis of the tongue, advised in diarrhea , cholera, scarlatina ,Chronic Malaria, Viral hepatitis.

    Brand Name : Aushadhi Herbal

    Common Name : Long Papper,Pipli Extract.

    Place Of Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Piper Longum

  • Punarnava Extract

    Feature : It is freshness, efficacy and other properties for long.

    Brand Name : Aushadhi Herbal

    Material : Roots and leaves of Punarnava plant

    Place Of Origin : India

    Type : Herbal Extract

  • Reetha Extract

    Usage : Reetha Extract is used widely as a conditioner in protein shampoo, cleansing lotion, hair tonic etc. Our Reetha Extract is also added to scrubs and facial mix for cleansing action.

    Feature : The Beauty Products for hair and skin.

    Brand Name : Aushadhi Herbal

    Type : Herbal Extract

    Botanical Name : Sapindus Mukorossi

  • Safed Musli Extract

    We are engaged in manufacturing, exporting and supplying Safed Musli Extract in the finest grade. Safed Musli Extract is used to control and prevent obesity and its side effects. It also offers significant protection against

  • Salacia Reticulata Extract

    Usage : Use in traditional, Ayurvedic medicine for the treatment of diabetes is near legendary.

    Feature : For management of weight and blood sugar issues.

    Brand Name : Aushadhi Herbal

    Place Of Origin : India

    Condition : Fresh Natural

  • Senna Leaves Extract

    Senna Leaves Extract are light to dark colored leaves. These leaves find extensive usage in the preparation of various herbal medicines. We are one of the prominent Manufacturers, Exporters and Suppliers of Senna Leaves Extract

  • Shankhpushpi Extract

    Type : Herbal Extract

    Brand Name : Aushadhi Hebal

    Part Used : Plant

    Place of Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Evolvulus alsinoides

  • Shatavari Extract

    Type : Hebal Extract

    Place of Origin : India

    Packaging : Bulk

    Usage : Used for its health benefits.

    Brand Name : Aushadhi Herbal

  • Shilajit Extract

    Usage : Usage in innumerable Ayurvedic formulations.

    Type : Herbal Extract

    Place Of Origin : India

    Brand Name : Aushadhi Herbal

    Size : Different

  • Spirulina Extract

    Feature : Strengthens immune system,Sustains cardiovascular health and cholesterol,Enhances digestion

    Brand Name : Aushadhi Herbal

    Place Of Origin : India

    Usage : It is used in several health supplements.

    Purity : Using 100% pure and natural ingredients.

  • Tulsi Extract

    Usage : Used in innumerable Ayurvedic formulations and cosmetics.

    Feature : Medical benefits,Freshness,Pungent aroma,Purity

    Packaging : Moisture Proof Material

    Type : Herbal Extract

    Place Of Origin : India


«« Previous Pages: 1   2   3   4   5   Next »

Contact Us

Aushadhi Herbal

B-40, Gali No. 1, West Vinod Nagar, Near Manglam Hospital, New Delhi - 110092, India

Mobile : +91-9990708948

Phone : +91-011-49324112